VRG4640
REGULATOR (Alt.for 3640)
VRG4640 supersedes:
WOOVRG3640


HUDD
42

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.065kg

Intrastat8511900090

CoOCN

Property Value
Voltage (V)14
Slip Ring Size32
Circuit / Volt Set PointA/14.1
Mounting Hole Distance65
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BMW 12311268073
BMW 12311268387
BMW 12311286073
BMW 12311356063
BMW 12311710732
BOMAG 5710950
BOMAG 5710957
BOSCH 0192052001
BOSCH 0192052002
BOSCH 0192052003
BOSCH 0192052004
BOSCH 0192052005
BOSCH 0192052006
BOSCH 0192052008
BOSCH 0192052011
BOSCH 0192052012
BOSCH 0192052013
BOSCH 0192052014
BOSCH 0192052017
BOSCH 0192052018
BOSCH 0192052019
BOSCH 0192052022
BOSCH 0192052026
BOSCH 0192052028
BOSCH 0192052031
BOSCH 0197311000
BOSCH 0197311001
BOSCH 0197311002
BOSCH 0197311090
BOSCH 028903803A
BOSCH 1197311000
BOSCH 1197311001
BOSCH 1197311002
BOSCH 1197311090
BOSCH 2197311090
BOSCH 9191337305
BOSCH 932011
BOSCH UCB412
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 070903803B
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 1204244
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE NB411
DAF 692061
DELCO/FORD 1477502
DELCO/FORD 5011364
DELCO/FORD 6036646
DELCO/FORD 6057627
DELCO/FORD 71BB10316AA
DELCO/FORD 71BBAA
DELCO/FORD 74GB10316AA
DELCO/FORD 74GBAA
DELCO/FORD 78GB10316AA
DELCO/FORD 78GBAA
DELCO/FORD 81DB110316AA
DELCO/FORD 9009353
DELCO/FORD A830X10316FA
DELCO/FORD D679
DELCO/FORD E5RD10316AA
DELCO/FORD E5RDAA
DELCO/FORD E5RY10316A
DELCO/FORD E7RY10316A
DELCO/FORD GRE521
DELCO/FORD GRE786
DELCO/FORD GRE790
DEUTZ 42484638
FENDT K830060011010
FIAT 42490291
FIAT 4474755
FIAT 4475269
FIAT 4731653
FIAT 82302913
FIAT 9927829
FIAT 9933186
FIAT 9934791
FIAT 9936532
FIAT 9940343
FIAT 9956522
FIAT/MARELLI 42490291
FIAT/MARELLI 4474755
FIAT/MARELLI 4475269
FIAT/MARELLI 4731653
FIAT/MARELLI 581200300000
FIAT/MARELLI 64808010
FIAT/MARELLI 64808011
FIAT/MARELLI 64808012
FIAT/MARELLI 64808100
FIAT/MARELLI 64808109
FIAT/MARELLI 7001656
FIAT/MARELLI 82302913
FIAT/MARELLI 9927829
FIAT/MARELLI 9933186
FIAT/MARELLI 9934791
FIAT/MARELLI 9936532
FIAT/MARELLI 9940343
FIAT/MARELLI 9950085
FIAT/MARELLI RTT110A
FIAT/MARELLI RTT110AB
FIAT/MARELLI RTT110ABT
FORD 71BB10316AA
FORD 74GB10316AA
FORD 78GB10300AA
FORD 78GB10316AA
FORD 81DB10316AA
HATZ 490037400
HITACHI 9927829
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3079037R91
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3079123R91
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) A186189
JOHN DEERE AL36101
JOHN DEERE AZ24490
KHD 1173068
KHD 1177496
KHD 1306557
KHD 1307102
KHD 1320407
KHD 8122153
LAMBORGHINI 294295100
LAMBORGHINI 294390903
LAMBORGHINI 296195100
LANCIA 82302913
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 10120110
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125003
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125040
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125049
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125073
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125117
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125121
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125198
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11250049
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AER1503
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AER1527
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AER1576
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AER7201
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AER7207
LETRIKA (ISKRA) NRE121301
LUCAS 1221152
LUCAS 21221347
LUCAS 21221373
LUCAS 21221411
LUCAS 21931009
LUCAS 581200240000
LUCAS 581200300000
LUCAS UCB400
LUCAS UCB412
MAHLE 72737027
MAHLE 72738996
MAHLE MGX141
MAHLE MGX758
MAN 81256016020
MASSEY FERGUSON 3188023M1
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021540606
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021542506
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021543206
MERCEDES-BENZ 21540606
MERCEDES-BENZ 21542506
MERCEDES-BENZ 21543206
MOTOROLA US 505055
MOTOROLA US 9RC7062
SAAB 8558306
SAAB 8559577
SAAB 8581779
SEAT 0003894469
SEAT 0003899291
SEAT NG98102329
STEYR 30800090740
STEYR 61000090742
VALEO 505055
VALEO 9RC7062
VALEO NB411
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204244
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204246
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204252
VAUXHALL/OPEL 90009353
VOLVO 244332
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903803A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049903803B
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049903803E
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049903803F
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 059903803B
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 059903803C
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 070903803A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 52903803
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 53903803
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 63903803
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0120300546 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120339502 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120339503 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120339504 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120339505 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120339506
BOSCH 0120339509
BOSCH 0120339510
BOSCH 0120339511 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339512 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339513 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339514 565.002.033.010
BOSCH 0120339515 505.002.033.010
BOSCH 0120339516 505.002.033.010
BOSCH 0120339517
BOSCH 0120339518
BOSCH 0120339519
BOSCH 0120339520
BOSCH 0120339521 545.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339522
BOSCH 0120339523
BOSCH 0120339524
BOSCH 0120339525
BOSCH 0120339526 785.001.033.090
BOSCH 0120339527 505.002.033.010
BOSCH 0120339528 505.002.033.010
BOSCH 0120339531 565.002.033.010
BOSCH 0120339532 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339533 505.012.055.090
BOSCH 0120339534 505.012.055.090
BOSCH 0120339535
BOSCH 0120339536 545.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339539
BOSCH 0120339542
BOSCH 0120339543 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339544 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339545 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0120339546
BOSCH 0120389502
BOSCH 0120389504
BOSCH 0120400932 ALT10206
BOSCH 0120400933 ALT10206
BOSCH 0120400938
BOSCH 0120400939
BOSCH 0120400941
BOSCH 0120400942
BOSCH 0120450008 ALT10348
BOSCH 0120450009 ALT10348
BOSCH 0120469500
BOSCH 0120469501
BOSCH 0120469502 ALT10167
BOSCH 0120469503 ALT10167
BOSCH 0120469504
BOSCH 0120469505 ALT10167
BOSCH 0120469506 715.004.090.010
BOSCH 0120469507 815.001.070.091
BOSCH 0120469510 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469511 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469512 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469513 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469514 205.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469515 205.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469516 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469517 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469524 ALT10231
BOSCH 0120469525 ALT10231
BOSCH 0120469528 ALT10167
BOSCH 0120469530
BOSCH 0120469531
BOSCH 0120469533 ALT10167
BOSCH 0120469534
BOSCH 0120469535 205.007.090.018
BOSCH 0120469537 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469538
BOSCH 0120469539
BOSCH 0120469570 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469573 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120469574 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0120489001
BOSCH 0120489019 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489020
BOSCH 0120489021
BOSCH 0120489047
BOSCH 0120489048 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489049 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489050 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489051
BOSCH 0120489052 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489054 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489074 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489075 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489293
BOSCH 0120489309 565.004.065.311
BOSCH 0120489475 635.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489500 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489501 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489502
BOSCH 0120489506 ALT10474
BOSCH 0120489507
BOSCH 0120489508 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489509
BOSCH 0120489510 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489511 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489512
BOSCH 0120489513
BOSCH 0120489514
BOSCH 0120489519 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489520 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489521 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489522
BOSCH 0120489523 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489526 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489527 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489532 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489533 215.025.055.311
BOSCH 0120489534 215.025.055.311
BOSCH 0120489535 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489536
BOSCH 0120489537
BOSCH 0120489538
BOSCH 0120489541 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489542 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489543 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489544 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489545 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489546 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489547 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489548 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489549 ALT12045
BOSCH 0120489550 ALT12045
BOSCH 0120489551
BOSCH 0120489556 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489557 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489558 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489559 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489560 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489561
BOSCH 0120489562
BOSCH 0120489567
BOSCH 0120489568
BOSCH 0120489569 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489570
BOSCH 0120489571
BOSCH 0120489572
BOSCH 0120489573
BOSCH 0120489574
BOSCH 0120489575
BOSCH 0120489576
BOSCH 0120489577
BOSCH 0120489578
BOSCH 0120489579
BOSCH 0120489580
BOSCH 0120489581
BOSCH 0120489582 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489585 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489586 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489587 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489588 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489589 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489590 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489592 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489593 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489594 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489595
BOSCH 0120489599
BOSCH 0120489600 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489601
BOSCH 0120489602 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489603
BOSCH 0120489604 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489605 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489607 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489608
BOSCH 0120489609 ALT10255
BOSCH 0120489610 ALT10255
BOSCH 0120489611
BOSCH 0120489613 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489614 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489615 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489616
BOSCH 0120489617 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489618 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489619 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489620 ALT10256
BOSCH 0120489621 ALT10256
BOSCH 0120489622 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489623 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489624
BOSCH 0120489625
BOSCH 0120489626
BOSCH 0120489627 135.003.055.311
BOSCH 0120489628 135.003.055.311
BOSCH 0120489629
BOSCH 0120489630
BOSCH 0120489631
BOSCH 0120489632
BOSCH 0120489633 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489634 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489635 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489636 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489641 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489642 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489644 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489645 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489646 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489647 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489648 ALT10253
BOSCH 0120489649 ALT10255
BOSCH 0120489650 ALT10255
BOSCH 0120489651
BOSCH 0120489652
BOSCH 0120489653 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489654 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489655
BOSCH 0120489656
BOSCH 0120489657 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489659 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489660 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489664 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489665
BOSCH 0120489666 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489667 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489668
BOSCH 0120489669
BOSCH 0120489670 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489671 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489672 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489673 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489676 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489678 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489679 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489680
BOSCH 0120489681
BOSCH 0120489683 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489685 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489686 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489687 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489688 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489691 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489692 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489698 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489699 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489700 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489701 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489705 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489706 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489711 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489712 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489713 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489714 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489715 105.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489716 105.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489717 ALT10254
BOSCH 0120489718 ALT10254
BOSCH 0120489719 105.002.065.018
BOSCH 0120489720 105.002.065.018
BOSCH 0120489721
BOSCH 0120489722
BOSCH 0120489732 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489735 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489738 505.014.055.050
BOSCH 0120489739 505.014.055.050
BOSCH 0120489740 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489741 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489742 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489743 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489744 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489745 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489746 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489747 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489748 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489749 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489751 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489753
BOSCH 0120489755 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489758
BOSCH 0120489759 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489760 565.004.065.310
BOSCH 0120489761 105.001.065.050
BOSCH 0120489762 105.001.065.050
BOSCH 0120489763 105.001.065.050
BOSCH 0120489765 506.001.035.090
BOSCH 0120489766 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489767 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489768 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489769 135.004.055.010
BOSCH 0120489770 105.001.065.050
BOSCH 0120489772 305.003.045.018
BOSCH 0120489774 305.016.065.311
BOSCH 0120489775
BOSCH 0120489776
BOSCH 0120489778
BOSCH 0120489780 ALT10192
BOSCH 0120489781 ALT10192
BOSCH 0120489782 475.001.070.312
BOSCH 0120489783 475.001.070.312
BOSCH 0120489785
BOSCH 0120489786 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489787
BOSCH 0120489788
BOSCH 0120489797 105.002.065.018
BOSCH 0120489798 105.002.065.018
BOSCH 0120489799 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489800 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489801 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489802 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489803 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489804 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489805 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489806 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489809
BOSCH 0120489810
BOSCH 0120489811
BOSCH 0120489812
BOSCH 0120489813 505.035.065.311
BOSCH 0120489815
BOSCH 0120489817 505.035.065.311
BOSCH 0120489818 ALT16022
BOSCH 0120489819 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0120489820 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489821
BOSCH 0120489822 105.001.065.050
BOSCH 0120489823 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489824 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489825
BOSCH 0120489826
BOSCH 0120489828 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0120489829
BOSCH 0120489832
BOSCH 0120489833
BOSCH 0120489834 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0120489835 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0120489836
BOSCH 0120489837
BOSCH 0120489838 105.012.055.311
BOSCH 0120489839 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489840 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489841 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489842 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489843 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489844 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489846 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489847 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489848 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489849 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489850 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489851 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489852
BOSCH 0120489853
BOSCH 0120489854 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489855 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489856 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489857
BOSCH 0120489858 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489859 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489860
BOSCH 0120489861 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489862 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489863 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489864 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489865 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489866 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489867
BOSCH 0120489868 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489869 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489870 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489871 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489872 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489873 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0120489874
BOSCH 0120489875
BOSCH 0120489877
BOSCH 0120489878
BOSCH 0120489879
BOSCH 0120489880
BOSCH 0120489887
BOSCH 0120489892 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489893 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0120489894 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489895 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0120489896 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489897 555.013.070.011
BOSCH 0120489898 555.013.070.011
BOSCH 0120489899 555.013.070.011
BOSCH 0120489913 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0120489914 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0120489915 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0120489916 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0120489919
BOSCH 0120489920 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489921 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0120489922
BOSCH 0120489924
BOSCH 0120489937 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489938 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0120489939
BOSCH 0120489940
BOSCH 0120489942
BOSCH 0120489943
BOSCH 0120489947 135.007.070.010
BOSCH 0120489948 135.007.070.010
BOSCH 0120489949 ALT10148
BOSCH 0120489950 135.007.070.010
BOSCH 0120489951 135.007.070.010
BOSCH 0120489952 ALT10148
BOSCH 0120489955
BOSCH 0120489956 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489957 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120489958 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0120888888
BOSCH 0986030100
BOSCH 0986030110 555.001.033.010
BOSCH 0986030140 545.001.033.010
BOSCH 0986030510 205.007.090.018
BOSCH 0986030530 ALT10167
BOSCH 0986030540 ALT10167
BOSCH 0986030560 595.007.090.010
BOSCH 0986030740 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0986030760 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 0986030770 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0986030780 PRE66021637
BOSCH 0986031010 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0986031020 ALT10474
BOSCH 0986031030 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0986031040 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0986031060 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0986031090 ALT12045
BOSCH 0986031100 305.005.065.010
BOSCH 0986031160 ALT10256
BOSCH 0986031170 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0986031210
BOSCH 0986031350 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0986031360 475.001.070.312
BOSCH 0986031380 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0986031390 ALT10520
BOSCH 0986031400 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0986031430 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0986031440 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0986031520 305.003.065.090
BOSCH 0986031540 LETIA0626
BOSCH 0986032800 555.008.065.010
BOSCH 0986033090 715.004.090.010
BOSCH 0986033110 205.007.090.018
BOSCH 0986033120
BOSCH 0986033220 595.001.055.314
BOSCH 0986033890 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 0986033940 595.001.055.100
BOSCH 9120143018
BOSCH 9120143019
BOSCH 9120143020
BOSCH 9120143201
BOSCH 9120143202
BOSCH 9120143203 505.012.055.090
BOSCH 9120143204 505.012.055.090
BOSCH 9120143205
BOSCH 9120143206
BOSCH 9120143207
BOSCH 9120143208
BOSCH 9120143209
BOSCH 9120143210
BOSCH 9120143212
BOSCH 9120143214
BOSCH 9120143215
BOSCH 9120143216
BOSCH 9120143218
BOSCH 9120143222
BOSCH 9120143223
BOSCH 9120143224
BOSCH 9120143225
BOSCH 9120143228
BOSCH 9120143229
BOSCH 9120144016
BOSCH 9120144202
BOSCH 9120144203
BOSCH 9120144204
BOSCH 9120144209
BOSCH 9120144215
BOSCH 9120144221
BOSCH 9120144222
BOSCH 9120144223
BOSCH 9120144224
BOSCH 9120144227
BOSCH 9120144229
BOSCH 9120144238 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 9120144239 505.006.065.050
BOSCH 9120144610
BOSCH 9120144611
BOSCH 9120333230
BOSCH 9120690006
BOSCH 9120690011
BOSCH 9120690012
BOSCH 9120690013
BOSCH 9120690014
BOSCH 9120690015
BOSCH 9120690020
BOSCH 9120690021
BOSCH 9120690025
FIAT/MARELLI 4383593 DENDAN645
FIAT/MARELLI 4474752
FIAT/MARELLI 4474812 WRT6740
FIAT/MARELLI 4475266 105.001.065.050
FIAT/MARELLI 63300801
FIAT/MARELLI 63300821
FIAT/MARELLI 63300907
FIAT/MARELLI 63300917
FIAT/MARELLI 63300920 505.002.033.010
FIAT/MARELLI 63300932 505.012.055.090
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG0403 505.009.055.311
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG1101 MAHMG112
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG1104 505.002.033.311
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG1111 595.013.034.090
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG1301 565.002.033.311
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG1310 705.001.033.311
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG1311 565.002.033.311
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG1328 565.002.033.312
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAG3315