STR52036
Starter, 12v, 1.6kW, 9t


HUDD
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight4.765kg

Intrastat8511400090

Property Value
BrandWood Auto
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.6
Teeth9/10
Note 2Fiat
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0001110005
BOSCH 0001314026
BOSCH 0986010880
BOSCH 1088
FIAT/MARELLI 4392461
FIAT/MARELLI 46231601
FIAT/MARELLI 46231603
FIAT/MARELLI 46231605
FIAT/MARELLI 5933930
FIAT/MARELLI 5996771
FIAT/MARELLI 63221801
FIAT/MARELLI 63223203
FIAT/MARELLI 63223236
FIAT/MARELLI 63223237
FIAT/MARELLI 7587118
FIAT/MARELLI 7597118
FIAT/MARELLI 77337430
LUCAS LRS00448
LUCAS LRS00453
LUCAS LRS00498
LUCAS LRS448
LUCAS LRS453
LUCAS LRS498
Make Model Type Year Info
FIAT DUNA 1.7 DS 1987 - 1991 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1987 - 1990 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1988 - 1993 1697cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1988 - 1999 1697cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1988 - 1999 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1993 - 1999 1697cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT FIORINO 60 1.7 D 1988 - 1996 1697cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT FIORINO 60 1.7 D 1988 - 2000 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT REGATA 60 Diesel 1.7 1983 - 1986 1714cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT REGATA 60 Diesel 1.7 1984 - 1989 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT REGATA 60 Diesel 1.7 1985 - 1989 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT STRADA 55 Diesel 1.7 1979 - 1982 1714cc, 4cyl, 55HP
FIAT STRADA 55 Diesel 1.7 1979 - 1982 1714cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT STRADA 60 Diesel 1.7 1982 - 1985 1714cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT STRADA 60 Diesel 1.7 1985 - 1987 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT TIPO 1.7 D (160.AG) 1988 - 1994 1697cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT TIPO 1.7 D (160.AG) 1988 - 1995 1697cc, 4cyl, 61HP
FIAT UNO 60 Diesel 1.7 1986 - 1989 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT UNO 60 Diesel 1.7 1989 - 1993 1698cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT UNO 70 TD 1.4 1986 - 1990 1367cc, 4cyl, 71HP
LANCIA GAMMA 2500 1981 - 1984 2484cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2000 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2000 - 2003 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2000 - 2003 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2000 - 2009 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2003 - 2010 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2003 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2006 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2012 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 2014 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SEAT IBIZA 1.7 D 1984 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 54HP
SEAT IBIZA 1.7 D 1990 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 57HP
SEAT MALAGA 1.7 D 1985 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 54HP
SEAT MALAGA 1.7 D 1990 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 57HP
SEAT RITMO 1.7 D 1979 - 1983 1714cc, 4cyl, 56HP
SEAT RONDA 1.7 Diesel 1982 - 1986 1714cc, 4cyl, 54HP
SEAT RONDA 1.7 Diesel 1982 - 1986 1714cc, 4cyl, 56HP