SBR5830
BRUSH SET (Alt.for 5773)


HUDD
52

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.04kg

Intrastat8511900090

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Depth (mm)7
Width16
Length (mm)20
Note 1Flag Terminals
Note 24 Per Set
OEM OEM Reference BOM
FEMSA 137847
FEMSA 1378959
FEMSA 21013708340
FEMSA 21083708340
FEMSA 4045771
FEMSA 74866041
FEMSA 74874701
FEMSA 74874741
FEMSA 9084040
FEMSA FESX24
FEMSA FESX9
FIAT/MARELLI 4045771
FIAT/MARELLI 4475185
FIAT/MARELLI 74866041
FIAT/MARELLI 74874701
FIAT/MARELLI 74874741
FIAT/MARELLI ISX13
FIAT/MARELLI JSX13
LADA 4045771
LADA 74866041
LADA ISX13
LADA JSX13
LADA JSX134
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 16905218
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
FEMSA MTD121
FEMSA MTD1214 STR52051
FEMSA MTD129
FEMSA MTD12H5
FEMSA MTD12H8
FEMSA MTD12P6
FEMSA MTD12V13
FEMSA MTD12V9
FEMSA MTR121 STR52016
FEMSA MTR12V3
FEMSA MTR242
FIAT/MARELLI 35370812B
FIAT/MARELLI 4044309
FIAT/MARELLI 40636136
FIAT/MARELLI 4064058
FIAT/MARELLI 4085959
FIAT/MARELLI 4085977
FIAT/MARELLI 4145211
FIAT/MARELLI 4156064
FIAT/MARELLI 4162784
FIAT/MARELLI 4162785
FIAT/MARELLI 4206634
FIAT/MARELLI 4285916
FIAT/MARELLI 4293672
FIAT/MARELLI 4294494
FIAT/MARELLI 4474746
FIAT/MARELLI 4474747
FIAT/MARELLI 4474762
FIAT/MARELLI 4475025
FIAT/MARELLI 4475131
FIAT/MARELLI 63206002
FIAT/MARELLI 63206003
FIAT/MARELLI 63222301
FIAT/MARELLI 63222304
FIAT/MARELLI 63222331
FIAT/MARELLI 63222400
FIAT/MARELLI 63222405 STR52051
FIAT/MARELLI 63222408 STR52051
FIAT/MARELLI 63222409
FIAT/MARELLI 63222430
FIAT/MARELLI 63222435
FIAT/MARELLI 63222437
FIAT/MARELLI 63222438 STR52051
FIAT/MARELLI 63222439
FIAT/MARELLI 63222501 STR50351
FIAT/MARELLI 63222502
FIAT/MARELLI 63222531
FIAT/MARELLI 63222532
FIAT/MARELLI 63222535
FIAT/MARELLI 63222536
FIAT/MARELLI 63222602
FIAT/MARELLI 63222700
FIAT/MARELLI 63222701
FIAT/MARELLI 63222703
FIAT/MARELLI 63222730
FIAT/MARELLI 63222731
FIAT/MARELLI 63222733
FIAT/MARELLI 63222735
FIAT/MARELLI 63222736
FIAT/MARELLI E100N1512
FIAT/MARELLI Z11M21161814
FIAT/MARELLI ZF112189
LADA 13L2103
LADA 293708
LADA CT221128
LADA CT2213708000