BOS9491147002
Bosch Vacuum Pump Housing


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.341kg

Intrastat

Property Value
Note 1Bosch OE
Note 2Vacuum Pump Housing
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 9491147002
NISSAN 039023050
NISSAN 997278
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 9120144600
BOSCH 9120144601
BOSCH 9120144602
BOSCH 9120144603
BOSCH 9120144604
BOSCH 9120144619
BOSCH 9120144620