SND1115
SOLEN.(Alt.for 1112/1117/1234)


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.855kg

Intrastat8511900090

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Terminals3
Note 13 Hole flange mount
Note 3Fits cap SNC1551
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ELMOT 9240000
FEMSA 103329
FEMSA 304301
FIAT/MARELLI 4073327
FIAT/MARELLI 4073327
FIAT/MARELLI 4073339
FIAT/MARELLI 4118115
FIAT/MARELLI 4142558
FIAT/MARELLI 4153587
FIAT/MARELLI 4159273
FIAT/MARELLI 4189658
FIAT/MARELLI 4199658
FIAT/MARELLI 4267879
FIAT/MARELLI 4275899
FIAT/MARELLI 4475085
FIAT/MARELLI 4475093
FIAT/MARELLI 4475095
FIAT/MARELLI 63600280
FIAT/MARELLI 63600400
FIAT/MARELLI 63600403
FIAT/MARELLI 63600483
FIAT/MARELLI 63600493
FIAT/MARELLI 63600493
FIAT/MARELLI 63600502
FIAT/MARELLI 63600504
FIAT/MARELLI 63600505
FIAT/MARELLI 63600506
FIAT/MARELLI 63600508
FIAT/MARELLI 63902000
FIAT/MARELLI 74874061
FIAT/MARELLI 74874080
FIAT/MARELLI 85530280
FIAT/MARELLI 85530290
FIAT/MARELLI 85540281
FIAT/MARELLI 85540721
FIAT/MARELLI 85540911
FIAT/MARELLI 90062082
FIAT/MARELLI 9926496
FIAT/MARELLI 9935727
FIAT/MARELLI 9938503
FIAT/MARELLI 9938576
FIAT/MARELLI SKE10
LADA 63600507
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
FEMSA MTA1213
FEMSA MTA123
FIAT/MARELLI 4058204 SDV32003
FIAT/MARELLI 4058205
FIAT/MARELLI 4060919 SDV32001
FIAT/MARELLI 4061012
FIAT/MARELLI 4085959
FIAT/MARELLI 4085960
FIAT/MARELLI 4085977
FIAT/MARELLI 4085978
FIAT/MARELLI 4109803
FIAT/MARELLI 4109804
FIAT/MARELLI 4117201
FIAT/MARELLI 4126193 SDV32001
FIAT/MARELLI 4142222 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 4142223
FIAT/MARELLI 4143828
FIAT/MARELLI 4152196
FIAT/MARELLI 4152197
FIAT/MARELLI 4152916
FIAT/MARELLI 4156064
FIAT/MARELLI 4162780
FIAT/MARELLI 4162784
FIAT/MARELLI 4162785
FIAT/MARELLI 4181961
FIAT/MARELLI 4181962
FIAT/MARELLI 4198226 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 4198227
FIAT/MARELLI 4198600 STR52013
FIAT/MARELLI 4198601
FIAT/MARELLI 4198602
FIAT/MARELLI 4204698
FIAT/MARELLI 4204699
FIAT/MARELLI 4206634
FIAT/MARELLI 4206635
FIAT/MARELLI 4208591
FIAT/MARELLI 4208596
FIAT/MARELLI 4229113 STR52020
FIAT/MARELLI 4229114 STR52020
FIAT/MARELLI 4262641
FIAT/MARELLI 4285916
FIAT/MARELLI 4293672
FIAT/MARELLI 4294494
FIAT/MARELLI 4294495
FIAT/MARELLI 4367018
FIAT/MARELLI 4469985 STR52038
FIAT/MARELLI 4474414
FIAT/MARELLI 4474599
FIAT/MARELLI 4474600
FIAT/MARELLI 4474746
FIAT/MARELLI 4474747
FIAT/MARELLI 4474762
FIAT/MARELLI 4474763
FIAT/MARELLI 4474804
FIAT/MARELLI 4474805 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 4475025
FIAT/MARELLI 4475131
FIAT/MARELLI 63206002
FIAT/MARELLI 63206003
FIAT/MARELLI 63220400
FIAT/MARELLI 63220402
FIAT/MARELLI 63220403
FIAT/MARELLI 63220409
FIAT/MARELLI 63220430
FIAT/MARELLI 63220432
FIAT/MARELLI 63220433
FIAT/MARELLI 63220438
FIAT/MARELLI 63220439
FIAT/MARELLI 63220537 STR52020
FIAT/MARELLI 63220538
FIAT/MARELLI 63220700 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 63220701 STR52013
FIAT/MARELLI 63220702
FIAT/MARELLI 63220703 STR52020
FIAT/MARELLI 63220705 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 63220721 STR52013
FIAT/MARELLI 63220723 STR52020
FIAT/MARELLI 63220724
FIAT/MARELLI 63220730 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 63220731
FIAT/MARELLI 63220732
FIAT/MARELLI 63220733
FIAT/MARELLI 63220735
FIAT/MARELLI 63220740 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 63220741 STR52013
FIAT/MARELLI 63220743 STR52020
FIAT/MARELLI 63220744
FIAT/MARELLI 63220800 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 63220803
FIAT/MARELLI 63220804
FIAT/MARELLI 63220806
FIAT/MARELLI 63220830 STR52016
FIAT/MARELLI 63220833
FIAT/MARELLI 63220834
FIAT/MARELLI 63220836
FIAT/MARELLI 63220940
FIAT/MARELLI 63222300
FIAT/MARELLI 63222301
FIAT/MARELLI 63222330
FIAT/MARELLI 63222331
FIAT/MARELLI 63222400
FIAT/MARELLI 63222403
FIAT/MARELLI 63222405 STR52051
FIAT/MARELLI 63222408 STR52051
FIAT/MARELLI 63222409
FIAT/MARELLI 63222430
FIAT/MARELLI 63222435
FIAT/MARELLI 63222437
FIAT/MARELLI 63222438 STR52051
FIAT/MARELLI 63222439
FIAT/MARELLI 63222531
FIAT/MARELLI 63222532
FIAT/MARELLI 63222536
FIAT/MARELLI 63222700
FIAT/MARELLI 63222701
FIAT/MARELLI 63222703
FIAT/MARELLI 63222730
FIAT/MARELLI 63222731
FIAT/MARELLI 63222733
FIAT/MARELLI 63222736
FIAT/MARELLI 63224008
FIAT/MARELLI E100N1512
LADA CT221128
LADA CT2213708000